programma -

programma

programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
18 mrt 19:00 Zandvliet Sport 1 B St. Lenaarts 1 B
1 apr 19:30 Horendonk F.C. 1 St. Lenaarts 1 B
5 mrt 15:00 Excelsior Mariaburg 1 B St. Lenaarts 1 B
25 mrt 19:30 St. Lenaarts 1 B Putte S.K. 1
25 feb 19:30 St. Lenaarts 1 B K. Antonia F.C. 1 B
8 feb 20:00 St. Lenaarts 1 B K.S.V. Wildert 1
11 feb 20:00 S.V. Noorse 1 St. Lenaarts 1 B
11 mrt 19:30 St. Lenaarts 1 B K. Meerle F.C. 1
4 mrt 19:30 St. Lenaarts 1 A Ews Schoonbeek-Beverst 1 A
26 mrt 15:00 K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal 1 A St. Lenaarts 1 A
11 feb 19:30 St. Lenaarts 1 A K.F.C. Nijlen 1
1 apr 19:30 St. Lenaarts 1 A K.V.K. Beringen 1
8 feb 20:00 K.V.K. Wellen 1 St. Lenaarts 1 A
18 mrt 19:30 St. Lenaarts 1 A F.C. Esperanza Pelt 1 A
25 feb 19:30 K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw 1 St. Lenaarts 1 A
12 mrt 15:00 Sporting Kampenhout 1 A St. Lenaarts 1 A
24 mrt 20:15 K. Diegem Sport R St. Lenaarts R A
28 mrt 20:00 St. Lenaarts R A K.F.C. Eppegem R
10 mrt 20:00 K.F.C. Nijlen R St. Lenaarts R A
24 feb 20:00 K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw R St. Lenaarts R A
28 feb 20:00 St. Lenaarts R A K.A.C. Betekom R A
7 feb 20:00 St. Lenaarts R A K.V.C. Houtvenne R
14 mrt 20:00 St. Lenaarts R A K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal R
18 mrt 13:00 K. Vlimmeren Sport R B St. Lenaarts R B
25 mrt 14:00 St. Lenaarts R B K. Minderhout V.V. R B
11 feb 15:00 K.V. Westmalle R B St. Lenaarts R B
11 mrt 14:00 St. Lenaarts R B Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel R B
25 feb 14:00 St. Lenaarts R B K. Brecht S.K. R B
4 mrt 15:00 Loenhout S.K. R B St. Lenaarts R B
1 apr 14:00 St. Lenaarts R C St. Lenaarts R B
18 mrt 14:00 St. Lenaarts R C V.N.A. Wortel R B
25 mrt 15:00 K. Meerle F.C. R St. Lenaarts R C
24 feb 20:00 K.F.C. De Vrede Wechelderzande R B St. Lenaarts R C
4 mrt 14:00 St. Lenaarts R C K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. R C
11 mrt 15:00 Loenhout S.K. R C St. Lenaarts R C
11 feb 15:00 K.F.C. Arendonk Sport R B St. Lenaarts R C
11 feb 11:00 St. Lenaarts U6 K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. U7
4 mrt 12:00 St. Lenaarts U6 K. Nieuwmoer F.C. U6
25 feb 13:00 Loenhout S.K. U6 St. Lenaarts U6
1 apr 9:30 St. Lenaarts U7 B K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout U7 B
11 mrt 9:30 K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. U7 A St. Lenaarts U7 B
25 feb 9:30 K.S.K. Weelde U7 B St. Lenaarts U7 B
4 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U7 B K.F.C. De Vrede Wechelderzande U7
25 mrt 9:30 K. Turnhoutse S.K. H.I.H. U7 St. Lenaarts U7 B
18 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U7 B K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse U7 A
11 feb 9:30 St. Lenaarts U7 B K. Vlimmeren Sport U7
25 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U7 A K. Minderhout V.V. U7 A
11 feb 9:30 St. Lenaarts U7 A Hoogstraten V.V. U7
11 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U7 A V.V. O.S.S.M.I. U7 A
25 feb 10:00 Horendonk F.C. U7 St. Lenaarts U7 A
1 apr 9:30 K. Gooreind V.V. U7 St. Lenaarts U7 A
18 mrt 11:15 K. Kalmthout S.K. U7 A St. Lenaarts U7 A
4 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U7 A K. Wuustwezel F.C. U7
25 mrt 10:00 St. Lenaarts U8 B Kvc Lille United U8 C
25 feb 10:00 St. Lenaarts U8 B K.V. Westmalle U8 A
11 feb 9:30 Loenhout S.K. U8 B St. Lenaarts U8 B
1 apr 10:00 K. Eendracht F.C. Zoersel U8 St. Lenaarts U8 B
4 mrt 9:30 K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. U8 A St. Lenaarts U8 B
18 mrt 12:30 F.C. Seja U8 St. Lenaarts U8 B
11 mrt 11:00 K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw U8 E St. Lenaarts U8 B
11 feb 10:00 St. Lenaarts U8 A K. Gooreind V.V. U8 B
11 mrt 10:00 St. Lenaarts U8 A K. Minderhout V.V. U8 B
25 feb 14:30 V.K. Simikos U8 A St. Lenaarts U8 A
4 mrt 10:00 St. Lenaarts U8 A Excelsior Mariaburg U8 B
18 mrt 9:00 K.S.V.B. Driehoek U8 A St. Lenaarts U8 A
25 mrt 10:00 St. Lenaarts U8 A F.C. Ekeren U8 A
1 apr 12:30 K. Heibos S.V. U8 A St. Lenaarts U8 A
25 mrt 11:00 K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse U9 D St. Lenaarts U9 B
11 feb 9:30 St. Lenaarts U9 B K.V. Westmalle U9 B
25 feb 11:00 K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. U9 B St. Lenaarts U9 B
18 mrt 13:00 K. Antonia F.C. U9 C St. Lenaarts U9 B
11 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U9 B Kvc Lille United U9 C
1 apr 9:30 St. Lenaarts U9 B K.F.C. St-Martinus Halle U9
4 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U9 B K.V.V. Vosselaar U9 M
25 feb 9:30 Loenhout S.K. U9 A St. Lenaarts U9 A
11 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U9 A V.V. O.S.S.M.I. U9
1 apr 9:30 Exc. F.C. Essen U9 A St. Lenaarts U9 A
11 feb 9:30 St. Lenaarts U9 A K. Minderhout V.V. U9 A
4 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U9 A K. Wuustwezel F.C. U9 A
25 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U9 A K.F.C. Berendrecht Sp. U9 A
18 mrt 9:30 Exc. F.C. Essen U9 B St. Lenaarts U9 A
1 apr 9:30 St. Lenaarts U10 V.K. Simikos U10 A
18 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U10 Exc. F.C. Essen U10
11 feb 9:30 St. Lenaarts U10 Excelsior Mariaburg U10
25 feb 9:00 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. U10 St. Lenaarts U10
25 mrt 9:30 K.S.V. Wildert U10 A St. Lenaarts U10
4 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U10 K. Heibos S.V. U10 A
11 mrt 9:30 K. Wuustwezel F.C. U10 A St. Lenaarts U10
11 feb 11:00 St. Lenaarts U11 K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse U11 B
4 mrt 13:00 K.F.C. Meer U11 St. Lenaarts U11
1 apr 11:00 St. Lenaarts U11 K.S.K. Weelde U11 B
11 mrt 11:00 Kfc Turnhout U11 C St. Lenaarts U11
18 mrt 11:00 St. Lenaarts U11 K. Minderhout V.V. U11 A
25 feb 11:00 St. Lenaarts U11 K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw U11 B
25 mrt 10:30 K.S.K. Oosthoven U11 A St. Lenaarts U11
4 mrt 10:30 V.N.A. Wortel U11 St. Lenaarts U11 B
1 apr 11:00 Loenhout S.K. U11 M St. Lenaarts U11 B
25 feb 14:00 St. Lenaarts U11 B K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. U11
11 mrt 14:00 St. Lenaarts U11 B K. Gooreind V.V. U11 A
25 mrt 14:00 St. Lenaarts U11 B K. Meerle F.C. U11
11 feb 11:30 K. Eendracht F.C. Zoersel U11 St. Lenaarts U11 B
18 mrt 9:30 K. Wuustwezel F.C. U11 St. Lenaarts U11 B
8 feb 15:00 St. Lenaarts U12 K. Antonia F.C. U12 C
11 feb 10:00 St. Lenaarts U12 K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. U12
18 mrt 10:00 St. Lenaarts U12 Alberta Fc Schilde U12
25 mrt 12:15 K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde U12 B St. Lenaarts U12
11 mrt 15:30 K. Kalmthout S.K. U12 B St. Lenaarts U12
1 apr 10:00 St. Lenaarts U12 K. Brecht S.K. U12
4 mrt 9:30 K.F.C. Brasschaat U12 A St. Lenaarts U12
4 mrt 10:00 St. Lenaarts U13 Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel U13 A
25 feb 11:00 Kvc Lille United U13 B St. Lenaarts U13
25 mrt 10:00 St. Lenaarts U13 K.F.C. Meer U13
18 mrt 9:30 W.S. Schorvoort Turnhout U13 St. Lenaarts U13
1 apr 9:30 K. Minderhout V.V. U13 A St. Lenaarts U13
11 feb 11:00 K.S.K. Weelde U13 St. Lenaarts U13
11 mrt 10:00 St. Lenaarts U13 K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. U13 A
8 feb 18:00 St. Lenaarts U13 Vc Immer Oost-Oosterwijk U13
11 feb 13:30 St. Lenaarts U15 K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. U15 A
12 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U15 K. Eendracht F.C. Zoersel U15 A
25 mrt 13:15 Alberta Fc Schilde U15 St. Lenaarts U15
5 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U15 K. Minderhout V.V. U15 A
1 apr 11:00 St. Lenaarts U15 K. Antonia F.C. U15 C
26 feb 9:30 K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde U15 C St. Lenaarts U15
18 mrt 11:30 K.F.C. St-Martinus Halle U15 A St. Lenaarts U15
8 feb 19:45 St. Lenaarts U15 Vc Wilrijk U15 A
12 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U17 K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. U17 B
25 feb 10:00 K. Antonia F.C. U17 B St. Lenaarts U17
1 apr 10:00 K.S.O.C. Maria-Ter-Heide U17 A St. Lenaarts U17
18 mrt 12:00 Alberta Fc Schilde U17 St. Lenaarts U17
25 mrt 11:00 St. Lenaarts U17 Loenhout S.K. U17 A
12 feb 10:30 K. Brecht S.K. U17 St. Lenaarts U17
5 mrt 9:30 St. Lenaarts U17 K. Sint-Job F.C. U17 B
25 mrt 15:00 K. Antonia F.C. U21 St. Lenaarts U21
25 feb 13:00 K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. U21 St. Lenaarts U21
1 apr 13:00 St. Lenaarts U21 Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel U21
18 mrt 13:00 St. Lenaarts U21 K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse U21
11 mrt 13:00 K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar U21 St. Lenaarts U21
4 mrt 13:00 St. Lenaarts U21 K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw U21
11 feb 13:00 St. Lenaarts U21 K. Eendracht F.C. Zoersel U21 B
15 feb 19:45 F.C. V.D.P. U21 A St. Lenaarts U21
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!